Aniversariantes

ASSOCIADO – JANEIRO A MARÇO
MINORU DOI
LUIZ FERNANDO PEREIRA HOFF
BYUNG HO LEE
MUNEKI TIKASAWA
DOMINGOS MITSURO SENDAY
SERGIO LUIZ SACURAI
RUY CORREA VIEIRA
LUIS CARLOS P. DE ALMEIDA
ANTONIO ZANCHETT
CARLOS KENZO NAWA
TASSEL FRANCISCO SELISTRE
SERGIO CABERNITE
ANTONIO AUGUSTO RAMALHO GLORIAS
ROBERTO CAETANO DO AMARAL
FRANCISCO MANOEL R. P. VERA FILHO
NELSON LUIS SLAVIERO
HERBERT RICHERS
MARIO TAKEMI SHIMABUKURO
RODOLFO CESAR J. SANTOS
JOSE DE SA NETO (ZECA)
PAULO SEIJI YAGYU
AKIO UKON
MARCIO CARVALHO DE MATTOS
GUILHERME MALDONADO FILHO
JOAO JACOB VONTOBEL
HIDEMI NAGAO
SUSSUMU YOROZUYA
ZIGOMAR FERREIRA FRANCO
CLAUDIO M. DE SIQUEIRA
RUBENS PAULO MARTIRE
JODI YAMAMOTO
PER BERNE PARBORG
PAULO AUGUSTO HEISE
YOUNG JOON CHOO
EDUARDO CHAPUIS
TEODORO TUTOMU SATO
HARUO TAKANO
JEFERSON DELPOIO
EDSON DO PRADO LOPES
FERNANDO DIAS
ALAN WILLIAM AYRES BILTON
ENIO CESAR V. PEREIRA
CAIO LUIZ JUNQUEIRA FRANCO
WOLF HARTMUT HOTTE
YUKIO HIRAMATSU
SERGIO VICTOR MILRED
JOSE FRANCISCO CANEPA
HUMBERTO MONTE NETO
CONSTANTINO LUÍS NUNES DE MENDONCA
LORENZO ROSSIGNOLI
HELMUT JOSEF JAROSCH
ANIBAL FARIA AFONSO
JOSE ALBERTO PAIVA GOUVEIA(ZECA)
LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA

 

 

ASSOCIADO – ABRIL A JUNHO
GLAUCIO FERNANDO BLEY Fº
CLAUDIO KIRYLA
HERMETO ALCIDES BERMUDEZ
LUIZ TABATA
ALEXANDRE EDUARDO VASARHELYI
DECIO ANTONIO PASQUALIN
MARCOS NORBERTO LINSMEYER
KIYOSHI ISHITANI
HILARIO LICHESKI
JONAS NORIYASHU KAKIMOTO
ISSAMU ONISHI
FATIMA CHEMIN
ANDRE BEKES
JOSE RODRIGUES NEVES
TAIKI HIRASHIMA
MARIO SAWADA
WALCYR VILLAS BOAS
NORBERTO JANNUZZI
TAE SUK CHUNG
LUIZ ARTHUR CASELLI GUIMARAES
LAURO GARMATZ
LUIZ YOSHINOBU SAWAZAKI
ROBERTO ALBERNAZ
ALFREDO GIORGI (FREDDY)
SUMIO ONO
EMILIO HOFFMANN GOMES JUNIOR
JOSE PAULO A.COLI
JOAO CARLOS DE MACEDO COSTA
HELIO DE LIMA
ENIO ALVES VIEIRA
MARIO GONZALES FILHO
AURI FRANCISCO MOTA
EDUARDO MACEDO LINHARES
LUIS RAMON VALENZUELA KLEIBER
HELCIO BUCK SILVA
ANTONIO CARLOS L.DE SIQUEIRA
PEDRO LUCA
PAULO FRANCISCO TRIPOLONI
CAOR MIZUTA
ODDONE FAUSTO ALCIDE JR

 

 

 ASSOCIADO – JULHO A SETEMBRO
ENERZIO PORCE LOSSANO(LOSSANO)
GUNTER KREINBERG
PAULO CEZAR PACHECO
ANTONIO REZENDE
EDISON JOSHI NAKAGAWA
LUIZ ALCEU D ABREU FERREIRA
MOACIR TONANI
SADAJI YOSHIOKA
KE JOON LEE
REINALDO JUNQUEIRA
ANTENOR NEVES JUNIOR
TERUO TAMURA
JOAO FRANCISCO TELLECHEA NETO
WALFRIDO VICTORINO AVILA
FERNANDO MOURA
IVO EVANGELISTA DE AVILA
MARIO GILBERTO GALHARDI
ANTONIO YOSHIKAWA
EDIMAR HELLER
OSMAR DA COSTA SOBRINHO
ANTONIO MARIA BORRAZ DE ABREU
LUIZ ALBERTO REGO BARROS
MARIO PIRAGIBE
TAEK KEUN YOO
ALVARO DELACOSTE TORRES
CEZAR DO PRADO LUZ
NILO GOMES DE LEMOS
HIROYUKI MINAKUCHI
PAULO MASSAO KOKUBO
CARLOS SMITH VASCONCELLOS
HIDEAKI IIJIMA
LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES
MARISA PETRAGLIA CALDEIRA
FUMIO TAKAHASHI
RICARDO VONTOBEL
SATIKO NAKATA
ULISSES DE SOUZA MORAIS
ANTONIO PAULO C. DE ANDRADE
LUIS FILIPE SOUZA DIAS AMORIM
DOMENICO LUIGI PASQUALE ABATE
MINORU WATANABE
HONORIO BARRETO DAS NEVES
RICARDO LUIZ CARDOSO VILARINHO
SADAO IFUKO
CRISTINA ROSEL
NORTON JOCHIMS FERNANDES
SATOSHI KURITA
KUNIKAZU OIWA
SHIRO WATANABE
MARCOS SILVEIRA CONCEIÇÃO
GASTAO LUIZ CECATO SANTOS

 

 

ASSOCIADO – OUTUBRO A DEZEMBRO
ANTENOR BARROS LEAL
HIROYUKI YASUDA
ANTONIO CELSO PARO
FERNANDO GALANTE DE MORAES
JOSE GERALDO DONTAL
MASAHIRO KAWABATA
RUY CAVALIERI COSTA
SERGIO ZARDI BERETTA
C. LENNART ADLER
PATRICE ALBERT VIAN
RICARDO MUELLER
KENNETH C MCCARTY
TSUYOSHI KURAMOCHI
BYUNG DOO KIM
ERNESTO FREIXOSA
LUIZ NAGAO
DANIEL DAO LIP LEE
DAVID BLAIR PIRRIE
DENIS SONG MIN CHO
MANUEL CARDOSO BALAU
ANTONIO LUIS DE CASTRO SOARES
GERSIO ZINCONE
MAURO SERGIO FATUCH BAYOUT
GIANNI M. A. PARETO
JEAN-FRANCIS QUANTIN
GISABURO OWA
MARIO WHATELY
PAULO TOSHIO MOTOKI
HELCIO FIGUEIREDO
LUIZ ANTONIO ALMEIDA SANTOS
MASAHARU MIZOGUCHI
TATSUO NOTOMI
WUN JAE JO(MAURO)
JORGE CHAN
ABRAHIM DABUS NETO
ALFREDO PEDRESCHI NETO
FUMIO HORII
COSME BUENO GOMM
BIRGIT CHRISTA GUT
EDSON VIEIRA ABDALA
REGINALDO FERREIRA VIANNA
ALDO ROBERTO WOLF
DELIO GENTIL GOMES CANDIDO
JESSE STANLEY RINEHART JR.
PAULO ERNANI DA CUNHA TATIM
LAURO EDUARDO MULLER
SERGIO LUIZ GOZZOLI
KAZUOMI INUSHI

 

próximos Torneios